Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



PROGRAMMABLE INTERFACE Datasheet, PDF

DENSEI-LAMBDA(1)GSI Group, Inc.(1)KEC(Korea Electronics)(106)Keysight Technologies(23)King blillion Electronics Co.,Ltd.(2)KODENSHI KOREA CORP.(19)Kyocera Kinseki Corpotation(2)Laird Tech Smart Technology(1)LANSDALE Semiconductor Inc.(11)Lattice Semiconductor(112)Leadtrend all rights reserved(1)Ledil, Inc.(19)Leshan Radio Company(3)Level One(9)Linear Dimensions Semiconductor(2)Linear Integrated Systems(3)Linear Technology(233)Lite-On Technology Corporation(8)Littelfuse(6)LOGIC Devices Incorporated(2)LSI Computer Systems(31)LUMEX INC.(1)M.S. Kennedy Corporation(3)M/A-COM Technology Solutions, Inc.(9)Macronix International(11)Mallory performance club(14)Maxim Integrated Products(316)Maxwell Technologies(1)Mean Well Enterprises Co., Ltd.(5)Megawin Technology Co., Ltd(1)Melexis Microelectronic Systems(35)MICORO CRYSTAL SWITZERLAND(1)Micrel Semiconductor(106)Micro Analog systems(6)Micro Commercial Components(15)Micro Electronics(10)Micro Linear Corporation(10)Microchip Technology(132)Micron Technology(9)Micronas(26)Microsemi Corporation(112)Micross Components(2)Mini-Circuits(19)Minilogic Device Corporation Limited(1)Mitel Networks Corporation(51)Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor(16)Mitsumi Electronics, Corp.(7)Molex Electronics Ltd.(87)Molex Electronics Ltd.(31)Molex Electronics Ltd.(14)Molex Electronics Ltd.(21)Molex Electronics Ltd.(14)Molex Electronics Ltd.(4)Molex Electronics Ltd.(3)Molex Electronics Ltd.(52)Monolithic Power Systems(121)MORNSUN Science& Technology Ltd.(4)MOSA ELECTRONICS(2)Motorola, Inc(66)MPS Industries, Inc.(31)Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.(23)Murata Power Solutions Inc.(16)MUSIC Semiconductors(9)National Instruments Corporation(7)National Semiconductor (TI)(275)NEC(27)New Japan Radio(10)New Jersey Semi-Conductor Products, Inc.(8)NIHON DEMPA KOGYO(1)Nippon Precision Circuits Inc(3)NTE Electronics(15)Numonyx B.V(28)Nuvoton Technology Corporation(2)NXP Semiconductors(121)Okaya Electric America, Inc.(1)OKI electronic componets(17)OmniVision Technologies, Inc.(2)Omron Electronics LLC(21)ON Semiconductor(316)Optoway Technology Inc(45)Oscilent Corporation(6)OSRAM GmbH(3)Oxford Semiconductor(12)Shanghai Leiditech Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(1)Tyco Electronics(10)
More
Search Description : 'PROGRAMMABLE INTERFACE ' - Total: 45 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-7280G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7820G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-92120F-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-7020G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-7250G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7940G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7400G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9280FG 5V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Signle-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7520G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7500G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-72160G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-75120-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-7250-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9280F-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7910G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7580-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-72120-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9040FG 5V / 1310 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Signle-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7410G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn