Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



QSFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'QSFP' - Total: 8 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N28205MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 5M (16-ft)
N28203MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 3M (10-ft)
N28201MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 1M (3-ft.)
N28202MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 2M (6-ft)
N48K-15M8L60S-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 15 MTP QSFP to 60 LC Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Ports, 1U
N48K-15M8L60-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 15 MTP QSFP to 60 LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Ports, 1U
N48K-42M8L168SB 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 42 MTP QSFP to 168 LC Duplex 8.3/125 Singlemode Ports, 2U
N48K-42M8L168-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 42 MTP QSFP to 168 LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Ports, 2U

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn