Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



QSFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'QSFP' - Total: 275 (10/14) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747680502 QSFP 1x3 Ganged Cage Assembly, NET Heat Sink with Single Light Pipe
106283-5205 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
106283-1150 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 150.0m
106283-7095 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly
106283-5305 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
0747501572 QSFP Cage Assembly with NET Heat Sink with Round EMI Gasket, Quad Light Pipe
106283-1090 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 90.0m
0747630025 QSFP Universal Loopback Adapter, 100 Ohms Impedance, Serial ID, 5dB, 12C Port
106283-1055 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 55.0m
0747690503 QSFP 1x4 Ganged Cage Assembly, SAN Heat Sink with Dual Light Pipes, 2 Rear
1060051100 QSFP MTP Loopback, Multimode, 12 Fiber, 50/125m, QSFP+ Pin Out
1064141201 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
106414-1201 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, 2dB Loss Budget, Cable Length 1.0m
0747670212 QSFP 1x2 Ganged Cage Assembly, 2 Rear Legs with Elastomer Gasket, Open Top
0747501202 QSFP Cage Assembly with Closed Top, 2 Rear Legs, EMI Gasket, with Tear Drop
0747500031 QSFP Light Pipe Assembly, Double, Clear Lexan, Unplated Stainless Steel Clip
0768711302 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Assembly
1062837055 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly
1064111007 QSFP to QSFPFourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
0747500047 QSFP Cage Assembly with Heat Sink, 2 Rear Legs with Round EMI Gasket, Press-Fit

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn