Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



QSFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'QSFP' - Total: 275 (5/14) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1064111004 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
1064101030 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
1064101003 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
1064111200 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
106411-1020 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 20.0m
1064111015 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
1062835305 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
106283-5204 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
0747501200 QSFP Cage Assembly with Open Top, 2 Rear Legs with Round EMI Gasket
0747670607 QSFP 1x2 Ganged Cage Assembly with NET Heatsink, Open Top, Press-Fit Pins
0747670506 QSFP 1x2 Ganged Cage Assembly, 2 Rear Legs with SAN Heatsink, Open Top
0747690505 QSFP 1x4 Ganged Cage Assembly, PCI Heat Sink, 2 Rear Legs, Press-Fit Pins
0747630010 QSFP Universal Loopback Adapter, 100 Ohms Impedance, Serial ID, 0dB
106283-1095 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Cable Assembly, 4 TX, 4 RX 8 Fiber MTP Multimode 50/125m 3mm Round Cable Plenum, High Bandwidth (OM3), 95.0m
0747500026 QSFP Cage Assembly with Closed Top, 2 Rear Legs, EMI Gasket, with Press-Fit Pins
0747500082 QSFP Cage Assembly with SAN Heat Sink, Dual Light Pipe, 2 Rear Legs
106283-5004 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Breakout Cable Assembly
0747680403 QSFP 1x3 Ganged Cage Assembly, Heat Sink Clip with Single Light Pipe
106283-7070 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly
106283-7080 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn