Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF

   
 

RATE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'RATE' - Total: 1085 (1/55) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106410-1100 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 100.0m
106411-1300 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 300.0m
1064111250 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate
106411-1012 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 12.0m
106410-1030 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 30.0m
106411-1007 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 7.0m
106411-1030 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 30.0m
1064141205 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate

Intersil Corporation
ISL6398 Programmable soft-start rate and DVID rate

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106411-1004 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 4.0m
106411-1150 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 150.0m
106411-1001 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 1.0m
106414-1405 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, 4dB Loss Budget, Cable Length 5.0m
106410-1010 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 10.0m
106410-1003 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 3.0m
106414-1203 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, 2dB Loss Budget, Cable Length 3.0m
1064101300 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
106411-1250 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 250.0m
1064101150_17 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
106411-1063 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 63.0m

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn