Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



ROHS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'ROHS' - Total: 325 (1/17) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-3680G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-9740G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberWDM Transceiver
BTRS-77120C-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-9340WG_11 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-5720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-5720G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRS-7020G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
BTRS-9720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber WDM Transceiver
TRSL-9102WG_11 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7600MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
BTRS-5940G_09 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRS-7285-CXX0G CWDM 5V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
BTRS-77120C-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-9340W-CXX0G_11 3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-9705G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber WDM Transceiver
TRSL-9102G_11 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-5940G 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-5920G_09 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3660G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-9720G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberWDM Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn