Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFF Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFF' - Total: 248 (1/13) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-2500-FDFB-SLC4 Datasheet pdf image
948Kb / 10P
2.5 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-9102G_11 Datasheet pdf image
181Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-3380G Datasheet pdf image
113Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
LT-54B353B-PG Datasheet pdf image
124Kb / 5P
3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
TRSL-8340-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
134Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9140FG Datasheet pdf image
122Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9380G Datasheet pdf image
115Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-93120FG Datasheet pdf image
122Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-59L1AL Datasheet pdf image
328Kb / 16P
Agilent HFBR-59L1AL 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-5380-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
129Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9380-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
128Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622C-F-SLC Datasheet pdf image
651Kb / 8P
622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5820G_09 Datasheet pdf image
131Kb / 6P
1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-9340G_11 Datasheet pdf image
113Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-3620G_09 Datasheet pdf image
129Kb / 6P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRML-5101AG Datasheet pdf image
94Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet pdf image
242Kb / 10P
2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1250AC-FDFB-SLC2A-G5 Datasheet pdf image
708Kb / 10P
1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7130G Datasheet pdf image
114Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1621S1XCL Datasheet pdf image
238Kb / 12P
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn