Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFF Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFF' - Total: 248 (10/13) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRML-9100AG Datasheet pdf image
112Kb / 4P
3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-5120WG Datasheet pdf image
150Kb / 5P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2XNL Datasheet pdf image
289Kb / 10P
2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Hitachi Semiconductor
HTR6545 Datasheet pdf image
284Kb / 10P
SFF TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7130W Datasheet pdf image
156Kb / 5P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-33100WG Datasheet pdf image
158Kb / 5P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-2500-FDFB-SLC2 Datasheet pdf image
824Kb / 10P
2.5 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRML-9100FG Datasheet pdf image
120Kb / 4P
3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9115WG Datasheet pdf image
159Kb / 5P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-9380FW-CXX0 Datasheet pdf image
159Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-8380-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
134Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323F2GTR Datasheet pdf image
217Kb / 10P
OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
FAM-30X1S-T7 Datasheet pdf image
242Kb / 14P
OC-192/STM-64 SFF Transponder
Company Logo Img
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet pdf image
215Kb / 14P
Multimode Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers
Company Logo Img
ADL Embedded Solutions
ADLVIS-1660 Datasheet pdf image
424Kb / 3P
Rugged SFF Vision Board Solution
Company Logo Img
Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-F-SLC3A-12 Datasheet pdf image
758Kb / 10P
155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-9340-CXX0G_11 Datasheet pdf image
117Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-73160C-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
130Kb / 5P
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-37120-1590G_09 Datasheet pdf image
131Kb / 6P
1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-3150G Datasheet pdf image
113Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn