Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFP' - Total: 2527 (1/127) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001_17 Datasheet pdf image 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
0744410010_17 Datasheet pdf image 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
62202-9884 Datasheet pdf image SFP, SFP, and zSFP Multi-Part Connector Insertion Tool
Company Logo Img
Level One
GTL-5280 Datasheet pdf image L2 Plus Managed Switch - 48 GE with 4 Combo SFP plus 4 10GE SFP Plus
GEP-2671 Datasheet pdf image 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 Datasheet pdf image 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)
Company Logo Img
Level One
GEP-2672 Datasheet pdf image 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 Datasheet pdf image 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-6100WG Datasheet pdf image 16G FC / 850 nm Digital Diagnostic LC Multi-Mode SFP TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3380WG Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3680WG_2015 Datasheet pdf image 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-73120-CXX0G_15 Datasheet pdf image 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8940LWG_08 Datasheet pdf image 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-3660WG_15 Datasheet pdf image 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-83100WG Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9705G_2015 Datasheet pdf image 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57V6USZ Datasheet pdf image Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) LC Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3131G_08 Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8840LG_15 Datasheet pdf image 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-DGD-SX Datasheet pdf image Multi-rate SFP Interfaces

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn