Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFP' - Total: 2509 (1/126) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm Gold (Au)
0744410001_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
0744410010_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
62202-9884 SFP, SFP, and zSFP Multi-Part Connector Insertion Tool

Level One
GTL-5280 L2 Plus Managed Switch - 48 GE with 4 Combo SFP plus 4 10GE SFP Plus
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

List of Unclassifed Man...
G-SFP-20-W Gigabit Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53160-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9920MWG_15 Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3112C-SLEG 1.25Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7111WG_2015 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3720WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-5101G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7350W_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPE48KE2C000E2 Extended Reach Multi-rate OC-48/STM-16 LR-2/L-16.2 SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33100-CXX0G_2015 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-8100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Digital Diagnostic SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Amphenol Corporation
P-UE78-B1126 SFP STACKED COMBO WITH PRESS FIT PINS CONNECTOR AND CAGE)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn