Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SIMPLEX Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SIMPLEX' - Total: 995 (1/50) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE900040 FC APC SIMPLEX TO FC APC SIMPLEX BULKHEAD
PE300001 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST SIMPLEX TO ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-6005 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m
88527-0803 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
88527-1004 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
88527-1301 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
106273-0706 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/SM, Simplex, 4.80mm
88523-8003 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
88523-0101 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
88523-0129 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m
88523-0301 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
88523-3604 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G655, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
88526-2101 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
88527-8401 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
1060592032 Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, APC
1062730707 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/SM, Simplex, 4.80mm
1060242901 LC Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable
1060245400 LC Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 1.60mm Simplex Cable
1061162000 EMI SC Adapter, Simplex, Metal Body, Snap Mount Style, Shutter
0885231002 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn