Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE WITH Datasheet, PDF

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)(18)Baumer IVO GmbH & Co. KG(1)Fairchild Semiconductor(231)Faraday Technology(1)FCI connector(70)Feature Integration Technology Inc.(4)Feeling Technology Corp.(19)Ferroxcube International Holding B.V.(2)FERYSTER Inductive Components Manufacturer(5)Filtran LTD(9)Filtronic Compound Semiconductors(3)Finisar Corporation.(30)First Components International(37)Force Technologies Ltd(1)Formosa MS(25)Fortune Semiconductor Corp.(5)Fox Electronics(2)Freescale Semiconductor, Inc(32)Frequency Devices, Inc.(9)Frontier Electronics.(1)FSP TECHNOLOGY INC.(3)Fuji Electric(9)Fujitsu Component Limited.(52)Future Technology Devices International Ltd.(12)FutureWafer Tech Co.,Ltd(13)Gamewell-FCI by Honeywell(4)Gamma Microelectronics Inc.(5)Gaomi Xinghe Electronics Co., Ltd.(20)General Electric Company(2)General Semiconductor(1)GeneSiC Semiconductor, Inc.(111)GENESYS LOGIC(4)Gennum Corporation(2)Gilway Technical Lamp(4)Glenair, Inc.(46)Global Mixed-mode Technology Inc(13)GOOD-ARK Electronics(70)Goodwork Semiconductor Co., Ltd .(51)Grayhill, Inc(5)GREATECS(1)Green Power Solutions srl(4)GTM CORPORATION(11)Guangzhou Juxing Electronic Co., Ltd.(1)Gulf Semiconductor(62)Hamamatsu Corporation(21)Hammond Manufacturing Ltd.(7)Hantronix,Inc(8)Harris Corporation(11)Harwin Plc(44)HB Electronic Components(16)Hirose Electric(8)Hitachi Semiconductor(69)HITRON ELECTRONICS CORPORTION(84)Hittite Microwave Corporation(76)Holt Integrated Circuits(6)Holtek Semiconductor Inc(14)Honeywell Accelerometers(1)Honeywell Solid State Electronics Center(6)Hongfa Technology(4)Hotchip Technology Co.,Ltd(1)HuaXinAn Electronics CO.,LTD(3)HUAYI MICROELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.(1)HY ELECTRONIC CORP.(1)HYES Optoelectronics, Inc.(1)Hynix Semiconductor(26)IC MICROSYSTEMS(16)IC-Haus GmbH(42)IK Semicon Co., Ltd(11)Illinois Capacitor, Inc.(1)IMP, Inc(5)Impala Linear Corporation(10)Inchange Semiconductor Company Limited(40)Infineon Technologies AG(112)Inolux Corporation(27)Integral Corp.(56)Integrated Circuit Solution Inc(26)Integrated Circuit Systems(13)Integrated Device Technology(372)Integrated Silicon Solution, Inc(165)Intel Corporation(27)International Rectifier(473)Interpion semiconductor(1)Interpoint Corporation Company(15)Intersil Corporation(462)Intronics Power, Inc.(17)Isahaya Electronics Corporation(161)ISOCOM COMPONENTS(5)ITT Industries(10)IXYS Corporation(233)Japan Aviation Electronics Industry, Ltd.(7)JDS Uniphase Corporation(6)JFW Industries, Inc.(2)JIEJIE MICROELECTRONICS CO.,Ltd(2)Jinan Gude Electronic Device(34)Jinan Jing Heng Electronics Co., Ltd.(2)JL World Company Limited.(1)JMK Inc.(14)Johanson Technology Inc.(1)Ningbo Foryard Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.(128)Quanzhou Jinmei Electronic Co.,Ltd.(2)
More
Search Description : 'SINGLE WITH ' - Total: 30 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1871D3BNL 10Gb/s, 80km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s Industrial Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1871D3BCL 10Gb/s 80km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1461E2 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1310nm Single Mode XENPAK Transponder
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
FTLX1672M3BCL 10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BNL 10Gb/s Multi-Rate, 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1841E2 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1550nm Single Mode Datacom X2 ZR Transponder
FTLX1772M3BCL 10Gb/s, 1310nm 40km, Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1672D3BCL 10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX2471DC0XX RoHS-6 Compliant CWDM 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
V23826-K15-C313 Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
FTLX1871M3BNL 10Gb/s, 80km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BCL 10Gb/s, 2/10km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1374D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1871M3BCL 10Gb/s, 80km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BTL 10Gb/s Multi-Rate, 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BTL 10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn