Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE Datasheet, PDF

ALL 3M Electronics(30)3PEAK INC.(4)A-BRIGHT Inc(405)A1 PROs co., Ltd.(1)AAEON Technology(29)Abracon Corporation(27)ACE Technology Co., LTD.(4)Active-Semi, Inc(3)Adam Technologies, Inc.(201)ADL Embedded Solutions(2)Adlink Technology Inc.(6)ADTech(1)Advanced Analog Technology, Inc.(2)Advanced Analogic Technologies(5)Advanced Linear Devices(7)Advanced Micro Devices(18)Advanced Monolithic Systems(4)Advanced Monolithic Systems Ltd(2)Advanced Photonix, Inc.(4)Advanced Power Electronics Corp.(71)Advanced Power Technology(42)Advanced Thermal Solutions, Inc.(1)Advantech Co., Ltd.(65)Aeroflex Circuit Technology(12)Agamem Microelectronic Inc.(4)Agere Systems(4)Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)(21)AiT Semiconductor Inc.(15)Allegro MicroSystems(25)Alliance Semiconductor Corporation(2)Allied Components International(293)Alpha & Omega Semiconductors(18)Alpha Industries(14)ALPS ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.(6)Altech corporation(30)Altera Corporation(3)America Semiconductor, LLC(1)American Accurate Components, Inc.(3)American Electronic Components, inc(3)American Portwell Technology, Inc(1)American Zettler, Inc.(5)AMI SEMICONDUCTOR(1)Amphenol Communications Solutions(6)Amphenol Corporation(10)AMtek SEMICONDUCTORS CO., LTD(9)Anachip Corp(7)Analog Devices(568)Analog Intergrations Corporation(9)Analog Microelectronics(2)Anaren Microwave(7)AnaSem Hong Kong Limited.(1)Anpec Electronics Coropration(46)API Technologies Corp(12)Aplus Intergrated Circuits(13)Applied Concepts Inc.(14)Arch Electronics Corp.(2)Aries Electronics, Inc.(6)Artesyn Technologies(77)ARTSCHIP ELECTRONICS CO.,LMITED.(2)Asahi Kasei Microsystems(50)ASEMI TECHNOLOGY., LTD(7)ASIX Electronics Corporation(7)Assmann Electronics Inc.(11)Astec America, Inc(10)Astrodyne Corporation(105)ATMEL Corporation(94)AUK corp(7)Austin Semiconductor(7)AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED(85)AVX Corporation(31)B&K Precision Corporation(4)Balluff Korea Ltd.(1679)BCD Semiconductor Manufacturing Limited(33)Bedford Opto Technology Ltd.(3)Beijing Yaohuadechang Electronic Co., Ltd.(3)Beken Corporation(1)Bel Fuse Inc.(54)Belden Inc.(14)BeRex Corporation(2)BetLux Electronics(113)BEYONDINFINITE(1)Bi technologies(30)Bivar, Inc.(23)Bookham, Inc.(7)Bookly Micro electronic(1)BOSER Technology Co., Ltd(12)Bothhand USA, LP.(313)Bourns Electronic Solutions(19)BOWIN ELECTRONIC CO.(4)Bridgelux, Inc.(5)BRIGHT LED ELECTRONICS CORP(174)Bright Power Semiconductor Co., Ltd.(3)Broadband TelCom Power, Inc.(6)Broadcom Corporation.(68)Bruckewell Technology LTD(7)Burland Technology Solutions(4)Burr-Brown (TI)(81)Bytes(24)Bytesonic Electronics Co., Ltd.(31)C&D Technologies(33)C&K Components(20)C-Media Electronics(6)Cadeka Microcircuits LLC.(7)California Eastern Labs(17)California Micro Devices Corp(2)CAMBION Electronic Components(1)Carling Technologies(6)Carlo Gavazzi Holding AG(6)Central Semiconductor Corp(9)Central Technologies(1)Ceramate Technical(1)CET Technology, LLC(14)CET-MOS Technology Corp.(11)Changyuntong Semiconductor Technology Co., Ltd.(10)CHENG-YI ELECTRONIC CO., LTD.(37)Chenmko Enterprise Co. Ltd.(5)Cherry Semiconductor Corporation(22)Chicago Miniature Lamp,inc(5)China Semiconductor Corporation(219)Chinfa Electronics Ind. Co., Ltd.(64)Chino-Excel Technology(5)Chip Integration Technology Corporation(35)Chongqing Pingwei Enterprise co.,Ltd(53)CINCON ELECTRONICS Corporation(32)Cirrus Logic(25)Cirrus Logic(1)CIT Relay & Switch(4)Clare, Inc.(67)Comchip Technology(6)Communications & Power Industries, Inc.(2)Compex Systems Pte. Lte.(2)Comset Semiconductor(2)CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente GmbH(26)Continental Device India Limited(11)Coolgear Inc.(6)Cooper Bussmann, Inc.(7)Copal Electronics(20)Core Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.(1)Cornell Dubilier Electronics(4)COSEL CO., LTD.(3)COTEK ELECTRONIC IND. CO., LTD(7)Crane Aerospace & Electronics.(13)Cree, Inc(2)Crydom Inc.,(3)Crystek Corporation(5)CTS Corporation(1)CUI INC(15)Cvilux Corporation(15)Cynergy3 Co(2)Cypress Semiconductor(77)Cystech Electonics Corp.(29)Daewoo Semiconductor(12)Dallas Semiconductor(17)Datatronic Distribution, Inc.(1)DATEL, Inc.(1)Davicom Semiconductor, Inc.(33)Daya Electric Group Co., Ltd.(3)DB Lectro Inc(30)Dc Components(81)DDK Ltd.(3)Delta Electronics, Inc.(40)DENSEI-LAMBDA(26)Device Engineering Incorporated(2)Dialight Corporation(31)Dialog Semiconductor(12)Digitron Semiconductors(8)Diodes Incorporated(314)Diotec Semiconductor(92)Diotech Company.(13)DIWELL Electronics Co., Ltd.(3)DIYI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.(189)Dongguan Pingjingsemi Technology Co., Ltd,(8)Dongguan Xinkang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.(12)DONGGUAN YOU FENG WEI ELECTRONICS CO., LTD(72)Dubilier(22)Dynex Semiconductor(107)E&E Magnetic Products Limited(32)E-CMOS Corporation(10)E-Tech Electronics LTD(2)Eaton All Rights Reserved.(9)EDA Technology Co.,LTD(1)EDAC, All Rights Reserved.(2212)Edal Industries, Inc.(1)Efficient Power Conversion Corporation.(1)EIC discrete Semiconductors(6)ELAN Microelectronics Corp(1)Elantec Semiconductor(13)ELATEC GmbH(3)Electronic devices inc.(26)Elite Semiconductor Memory Technology Inc.(6)ELM Electronics(53)ELM Technology Corporation(207)ELMOS Semiconductor AG(2)Elpida Memory(2)EM Microelectronic - MARIN SA(2)Emcore Corporation(3)Emerging Memory & Logic Solutions Inc(5)Emerson Network Power(15)Endress+Hauser Group Services AG(2)EnOcean GmbH.(2)Eorex Corporation(1)EPCOS(37)Epson Company(60)ERNI Electronics(11)Estek Electronics Co. Ltd(1)ETA SOLUTIONS CO. LIMITED(2)ETA-USA(50)ETAL Group(1)Etron Technology, Inc.(2)Eudyna Devices Inc(7)Eutech Microelectronics Inc(3)Everlight Electronics Co., Ltd(98)Exar Corporation(40)Excelliance MOS Corp.(1)Extech Instruments Corporation.(6)
More
Searched Keyword : 'SINGLE' - Total: 21 (1/2) Pages
ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
N4374B Datasheet pdf image
367Kb/18P
4.5 GHz Single-Mode
6N135 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb/16P
Single Channel, High Speed Optocouplers
HFCT-5205 Datasheet pdf image
235Kb/10P
SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5103B Datasheet pdf image
180Kb/8P
SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFBR-4663 Datasheet pdf image
233Kb/15P
Single Chip 10BASE-FL Transceiver
U8000 Datasheet pdf image
155Kb/8P
Single Output DC Power Supplies
HFCT-5903E Datasheet pdf image
164Kb/12P
MT-RJ Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
IPCMINI Datasheet pdf image
2Mb/2P
IPCMini Single Channel Ion Pump Controller
HBCR-1610 Datasheet pdf image
196Kb/10P
Single Chip Bar Code Decode IC
N4375B Datasheet pdf image
589Kb/20P
20 GHz and 26.5 GHz Single-Mode
N4373C Datasheet pdf image
414Kb/18P
67 GHz Single-Mode Lightwave Component Analyzer
LST0605-FC-A Datasheet pdf image
272Kb/9P
Single Mode Connectorized Laser Diode (Low Power)
HFCT-5915E Datasheet pdf image
350Kb/8P
Report for MT-RJ Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5905E Datasheet pdf image
168Kb/12P
Agilent HFCT-5905E MT-RJ Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
8766K Datasheet pdf image
439Kb/8P
Agilent 8766/7/8/9K Microwave Single-Pole Multi-Throw Switches
HFCT-5760TL Datasheet pdf image
312Kb/16P
Single Mode OC-3/STM-1 Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers
HDMP-0422 Datasheet pdf image
242Kb/14P
Single Port Bypass Circuit with CDR & Data Valid Detection Capability for Fibre Channel Arbitrated Loops
HFCT-5805 Datasheet pdf image
219Kb/10P
155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
HFCT-5215B Datasheet pdf image
236Kb/10P
Agilent HFCT-5215B/D 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)
HFCT-5942 Datasheet pdf image
303Kb/19P
Agilent HFCT-5942xxx Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Part of the Agilent METRAK family

1 2 >


1 2 >



What is SINGLE


Single can be used in many ways in electronic components.

First, Single chip or Single IC refers to a technology that includes all functions in one integrated circuit (IC).

For example, a Single-chip microcontroller integrates all the components of a microcontroller into a single IC.

Second, Single-ended is a term used in electrical circuits.

A single-ended circuit is a circuit in which signals pass through only one side. That is, it is a structure in which a signal is generated on the input side and received on the output side.

Third, Single layer is one of the components of the PCB.

Single-layer PCB refers to a PCB with all components on a single layer.

Single-layer PCBs are simple and inexpensive to design and manufacture.

Fourth, Single mode is a term used in optical communication.

Single mode optical fiber refers to an optical fiber that transmits optical signals using a specific mode (light path) of the optical fiber.

These fibers enable high-bandwidth and low-loss signal transmission in optical communications.

*This information is for general informational purposes only, we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the above information.


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com