Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE Datasheet, PDF

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)(18)Fairchild Semiconductor(206)FCI connector(10)Feature Integration Technology Inc.(1)Feeling Technology Corp.(13)Filtran LTD(9)Filtronic Compound Semiconductors(1)Finisar Corporation.(33)First Components International(36)First Silicon Co., Ltd(3)Force Technologies Ltd(1)Formosa MS(25)Fortune Semiconductor Corp.(2)FOTEK CONTROLS CO., LTD.(10)Freescale Semiconductor, Inc(24)Frequency Devices, Inc.(9)Frontier Electronics.(1)FSP TECHNOLOGY INC.(3)Fuji Electric(1)Fujitsu Component Limited.(27)Future Technology Devices International Ltd.(11)FutureWafer Tech Co.,Ltd(11)Gamewell-FCI by Honeywell(4)Gaomi Xinghe Electronics Co., Ltd.(20)General Cable Technologies Corporation(1)General Semiconductor(1)GeneSiC Semiconductor, Inc.(159)GENESYS LOGIC(3)Gennum Corporation(2)GigaDevice Semiconductor (Beijing) Inc.(1)Glenair, Inc.(31)Global Mixed-mode Technology Inc(10)Good Will Instrument Co., Ltd.(1)GOOD-ARK Electronics(70)Goodwork Semiconductor Co., Ltd .(51)Grayhill, Inc(3)GREATECS(1)Green Power Solutions srl(6)GTM CORPORATION(4)Guangdong Juxing Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.(1)Gulf Semiconductor(62)Hamamatsu Corporation(13)Hammond Manufacturing Ltd.(1)Hantronix,Inc(4)Harris Corporation(6)Harwin Plc(2)HB Electronic Components(16)Hirose Electric(7)Hitachi Semiconductor(18)HITRON ELECTRONICS CORPORTION(83)Hittite Microwave Corporation(19)Holt Integrated Circuits(5)Holtek Semiconductor Inc(3)Honeywell Accelerometers(1)Honeywell Solid State Electronics Center(1)Hotchip Technology Co.,Ltd(1)HuaXinAn Electronics CO.,LTD(3)HUAYI MICROELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.(24)Hubbell Incorporated.(232)HY ELECTRONIC CORP.(1)Hynix Semiconductor(9)IC MICROSYSTEMS(6)IK Semicon Co., Ltd(5)IMP, Inc(4)Inchange Semiconductor Company Limited(1)Infineon Technologies AG(116)Inolux Corporation(25)Insel Rectifier India Pvt. Ltd.(1)Integral Corp.(6)Integrated Circuit Solution Inc(9)Integrated Circuit Systems(1)Integrated Device Technology(88)Integrated Silicon Solution, Inc(31)Intel Corporation(4)International Rectifier(103)Interpion semiconductor(1)Interpoint Corporation Company(15)Intersil Corporation(418)Intronics Power, Inc.(12)ISOCOM COMPONENTS(3)ITT Industries(10)IXYS Corporation(216)JDS Uniphase Corporation(6)Jiaxing Heroic Technology Co.,Ltd.(1)JIEJIE MICROELECTRONICS CO.,Ltd(1)Jinan Gude Electronic Device(34)Jinan Jing Heng Electronics Co., Ltd.(2)JL World Company Limited.(1)JMK Inc.(13)Johanson Technology Inc.(1)Ningbo Foryard Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.(127)Quanzhou Jinmei Electronic Co.,Ltd.(2)SHENZHEN FUMAN ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.(18)Shenzhen Huazhimei Semiconductor Co., Ltd(55)
More
Search Description : 'SINGLE' - Total: 33 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1672D3BTL Datasheet pdf image
427Kb / 12P
10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BNL Datasheet pdf image
302Kb / 11P
10Gb/s Multi-Rate, 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BTL Datasheet pdf image
542Kb / 12P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX2072D327 Datasheet pdf image
700Kb / 11P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1461E2 Datasheet pdf image
286Kb / 10P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1310nm Single Mode XENPAK Transponder
FTLX1672D3BCL Datasheet pdf image
433Kb / 12P
10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1871D3BNL Datasheet pdf image
702Kb / 12P
10Gb/s, 80km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1871D3BCL Datasheet pdf image
702Kb / 12P
10Gb/s 80km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BCL Datasheet pdf image
732Kb / 12P
10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BNL Datasheet pdf image
732Kb / 12P
10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BCL Datasheet pdf image
619Kb / 11P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1841E2 Datasheet pdf image
235Kb / 10P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1550nm Single Mode Datacom X2 ZR Transponder
FTLX1471D3BNL Datasheet pdf image
659Kb / 12P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s Extended Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
50-11-0236-01R Datasheet pdf image
422Kb / 3P
Single Channel Micro EDFA
FTLX1475D3BNL Datasheet pdf image
610Kb / 12P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX2071D327 Datasheet pdf image
699Kb / 11P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Bidirectional Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BTL Datasheet pdf image
787Kb / 11P
10Gb/s Multi-Rate, 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1672M3BTL Datasheet pdf image
732Kb / 12P
10Gb/s, 40km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
V23836-C18-R363 Datasheet pdf image
216Kb / 13P
1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
FTLX1374D3BCL Datasheet pdf image
767Kb / 11P
RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn