Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE-MODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SINGLE-MODE' - Total: 1258 (5/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-2810LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
TRSL-33120W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps SFF 2X10 LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9140FG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33100WG_15 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53160-CXX0G_2015 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120RG_15 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2120WG_15 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3151WG_2015 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-5380-CXX0 3.3V / CWDM / 622 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBS-7010G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-8340WG_15 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9120RG_2015 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7111G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

OPLINK Communications I...
SWDM591SP0016 Fused Single-Mode WDM

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33240G_15 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93120F-CXX0G_2015 2.125 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5701Z Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140RG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn