Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE-MODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SINGLE-MODE' - Total: 1258 (6/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3130G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-2345MW-DXXXG 40 km / 50GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2380WG_15 1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4371W_2015 70 km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-5280-CXX0G CWDM 5V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRSL-7350W 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PD-1350 Mini-Size InGaAs PIN PD MODULE InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
SPS-9110FWG_15 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33160G_2015 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73120WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7380-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-83100WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93100RW-CXX0G_15 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2110AWG 10 Gb/s / 10 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2371W_2015 CWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93100M-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-5240G 5V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
GBB-7410G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-33120G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73120W-CXX0G_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn