Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE-MODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SINGLE-MODE' - Total: 1258 (7/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180W-DXXG Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3151WG_15 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8380G_2015 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-73160C-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-8340-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380MW-CXX0G_15 Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53120WG_2015 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2341MW-CXX0G 10Gbps Multirate / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-9105RG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53120G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93100WG_15 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2340MWG 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3151WG_2015 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-7350-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
GBS-7010G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-7385W_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9120RG_2015 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn