Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLE-MODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SINGLE-MODE' - Total: 1258 (8/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

OPLINK Communications I...
SWDM591SP0016 Fused Single-Mode WDM

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33120W-CXX0G_15 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-8340W_2015 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5701Z Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140RG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73180-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93160G_15 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2380WG_15 1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4371W_2015 70 km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-93100FG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-7350W 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PD-1350 Mini-Size InGaAs PIN PD MODULE InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
SPS-8380G_15 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9340MWG_2015 Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73120WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
FL-3615 8-Pin Ethernet Single-Mode Optical Transmitter / Receiver
SPS-7111WG_15 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9340R-CXX0G_2015 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
FL-3640 8–Pin Ethernet Single-Mode Optical Transmitter / Receiver

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


< Prev 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn