Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLEMODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SINGLEMODE' - Total: 1267 (1/64) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-9988 Datasheet pdf image
27Kb / 1P
LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 3.0m
0885234601 Datasheet pdf image
87Kb / 2P
FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885271204 Datasheet pdf image
77Kb / 2P
FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N455-000-S-PM Datasheet pdf image
159Kb / 2P
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC)
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
88526-4802 Datasheet pdf image
31Kb / 1P
MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
88527-1100 Datasheet pdf image
27Kb / 1P
FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
0885230106 Datasheet pdf image
99Kb / 2P
FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97&039)
0885236411 Datasheet pdf image
96Kb / 2P
SC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 12.0m (39.37)
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N368-02M Datasheet pdf image
165Kb / 2P
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060594100 Datasheet pdf image
62Kb / 1P
Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC In-Line, Singlemode
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N35630M Datasheet pdf image
477Kb / 2P
Duplex Singlemode 8.3-125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC-SC), 30M (100-ft.)
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885237904 Datasheet pdf image
79Kb / 2P
FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230819 Datasheet pdf image
93Kb / 2P
SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
Company Logo Img
Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-427SLD-F1 Datasheet pdf image
45Kb / 3P
1.3 um LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060242911 Datasheet pdf image
44Kb / 1P
LC Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 3.00mm Simplex Cable
88523-8309 Datasheet pdf image
31Kb / 1P
LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m
88523-0009 Datasheet pdf image
28Kb / 1P
FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
0885231201 Datasheet pdf image
88Kb / 2P
SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
Company Logo Img
Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-650SDF-FW1MXX Datasheet pdf image
82Kb / 5P
1.5 μm CWDM DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060252311 Datasheet pdf image
50Kb / 1P
LC Duplex Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 1.60mm, 2.00mm

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn