Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SINGLEMODE MULTIMODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SINGLEMODE MULTIMODE ' - Total: 2248 (1/113) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061149500 MTP MPO Swivel EMI Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode or Multimode, Die-Cast, Screw Mount

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N490-016-LCLC 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (LC/LC), Multimode or Singlemode
N490-016-SCSC 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (SC/SC), Multimode or Singlemode
N490-016-STST 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (ST/ST), Multimode or Singlemode

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061149000 MPO Swivel EMI Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode or Multimode, Die-Cast, Set Screw
1061169000 SC Swivel EMI Adapter, Simplex, Singlemode or Multimode, Die-Cast, Set Screw

Broadcom Corporation.
ACPM-7788 Multiband Multimode PA Quad-Band GSM/EDGE and MultiMode

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885278402 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235949 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0885233004 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885277298 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.8m (2.62)
0885232503 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
1060257459 LC Duplex Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 2.00mm Duplex Cable
1062841025 CXP Optical Cable Assembly (iPass+ ), MTP-to-MTP, Multimode, 50/125m, Round
88527-9702 LC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m
88523-5414 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m
88523-8300 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N52020M Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC-LC), 20M (65-ft.)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-5702 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N30223M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST-ST), 23M (75-ft)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn