Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SPLICE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SPLICE' - Total: 268 (1/14) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

MolexKits
76650-0049 Self-Tapping Wire Splice, Tap-Splice, Pigtail Splice, Parallel Splice and In-Line Splice Connectors

PANDUIT CORP.
D-436-36-COLD IMMERSION RESISTANT CRIMP SPLICE 150 DEG C, ROHS COMPLIANT COLD APPLIED SPLICE

Hubbell Incorporated.
HSKIT Heat shrink connectors and installation tool kit contains Butt splice, Ring terminal, Fork Terminal, Male & Female Quick Disc., Male & Female Bullet, Step Down Butt Splice, Ratchet Crimp Tool and Metal Case with Dividers

PHOENIX CONTACT
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM1-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM1)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-STD6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x ST duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OM4-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OM4)
FOC-FDX20-PP-LCQ6-OSP-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 12x LC duplex (OS2)
FOC-FDX20-PP-SCD6-OM2-PT9 DIN rail splice box, fully mounted ready to splice, for 6x SC duplex (OM2)

PANDUIT CORP.
BSN22 26-22 BARREL NYLON INSULATED BUTT SPLICE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0191540035 Step Down Butt Splice for 10-16 AWG Wire Yellow w/Blue Stripe
0192020021 FUNNEL ENTRY BUTT SPLICE TAPED (B-931-DK
0192050006 VersaKrimp™ Parallel Splice for 6 AWG Wire
0192150023 Step Down Butt Splice for 10-16 AWG Wire

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn