Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 14 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N286-01GSX-MLC Datasheet pdf image
163Kb / 3P
HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP TRANSCEIVER, DDM, MMF, 850 nm, 550 m
N286-01GLX-SLX Datasheet pdf image
163Kb / 3P
HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP TRANSCEIVER, DDM, Singlemode, 1310 nm, 10 km
U336-MMF-1G-LC Datasheet pdf image
164Kb / 3P
USB 3.0 Multimode Fiber Optic TRANSCEIVER Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 550m, LC
U336-SMF-1G-LC Datasheet pdf image
164Kb / 3P
USB 3.0 Singlemode Fiber Optic TRANSCEIVER Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 5km, LC
N286-01GSX-MDLC Datasheet pdf image
165Kb / 2P
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER with DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC
N286-01GTX Datasheet pdf image
163Kb / 3P
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Mini TRANSCEIVER, Gigabit Ethernet, Cat5e, Cat6
N286-10GSR-MDLC Datasheet pdf image
164Kb / 2P
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER with DDM, MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC
N286-10GLR-SLC Datasheet pdf image
162Kb / 3P
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP TRANSCEIVER, DDM, Singlemode, 1310 nm, 10 Km
N286I-1P25GLXD1 Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 2P
Industrial Gigabit SFP TRANSCEIVER - 1000Base-LX, Singlemode, LC Duplex, DDM, -40째 to 85째C, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
N286-01GLC-TE Datasheet pdf image
187Kb / 2P
Cisco-Compatible GLC-TE SFP TRANSCEIVER - 10/100/1000Base-TX, Copper, RJ45, Cat6, 328 ft. (100 m)
N286I-1P25GSXD Datasheet pdf image
172Kb / 2P
Industrial Gigabit SFP TRANSCEIVER - 1000Base-SX, Multimode, LC Duplex, DDM, -40째 to 85째C, 550 m (1,804 ft.)
B127A-110-BD Datasheet pdf image
171Kb / 5P
DisplayPort over Cat6 Receiver with Repeater, 4K, 4:4:4, TRANSCEIVER, PoC, HDCP 2.2, 230 ft. (70.1 m), TAA
N286-10G-SR-S Datasheet pdf image
161Kb / 2P
Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - 10GBase-SR, DDM, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 300 m (984 ft.)
B127A-111-BDTH Datasheet pdf image
184Kb / 6P
DisplayPort to HDMI over Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter/TRANSCEIVER - 4K 60 Hz, HDR, 4:4:4, PoC, 230 ft. (70.1 m), TAA

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz