Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 25 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet with SGMII Interface
LCP-1250B4MDR RoHS Compliant Single Mode SFP Transceiver for GbE and Fiber Channel
OPT-155B1J1RA 155Mbps 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
LCP-1250A4FDR RoHS Compliant Multimode SFP Transceiver for GbE and Fiber Channel
LCP-2125B4QDR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4HDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LC-155B2J1RA 155Mbps, SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
LCP-155B4JDRA RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LC-155B 155Mbps, SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
LCP-155B4JSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-1250A4FSRA RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel
GBIC-1250A3FR RoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet
LCP-200A4HSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-2125A4EDR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LC-1250A2F1 RoHS Compliant 2x5 Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
LCP-1250RJ3SR RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
LC-155A2H1 155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
OPT-1250A1F1R RoHS Compliant 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-155B 155Mbps 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
LCP-155A4HSR RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn