Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 113 (1/6) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-59R5LZ Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver
AFBR-57J9AMZ RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver
AFCT-5805AZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
ASDL-3007 Data Compliant Low Power 115.2 Kbit/s with Remote Control Infrared Transceiver
AFBR-5922ALZ RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel
AFBR-708SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, SFP+ USR, 100m on OM3 MMF Transceiver
HFBR-5320 200 MBd Low-Cost SBCON Multimode Fiber Transceiver
AFCT-5179AZ SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver Multisourced 1 x 9 pin configuration
HSDL-3002 IrDA® Data Compliant Low Power 115.2 kbit/s with Remote Control Transmission Infrared Transceiver
HSDL-3210 IrDA® Compliant Low Power 1.15 Mbit/s Infrared Transceiver
AFCT-5179BZ_15 SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFBR-7924Z Four-Channel Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Part of the Avago Technologies METRAK family
AFCT-5815BZ_15 nSingle Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM
HFBR-7934WZ Four-Channel Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver
AFBR-703SDZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR,SFP+ Transceiver
AFBR-57J5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver
AFCT-711XPDZ Multi-rate 1310 nm XFP 10 Gbit/s Optical Transceiver
HFBR-5701L Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and Fibre Channel (1.0625 GBd)
AFBR-5972Z Compact 650nm Transceiver with Compact Versatile-Link connector for Fast Ethernet over POF
HSDL-3610 IrDA® Data Compliant 115.2 kb/s 3 V to 5 V Infrared Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn