Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 307 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2GNL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTR-1619-47 WDM Gigabit GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver
FTLF1324P2TV 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTRX-3812S317 SONET/SDH 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
FTRJ1519P1WCL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1421P1BTL-3G RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver for 3G Wireless Applications
FTL-161947 CWDM GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver
FTRJ1321S1GTL OC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLX3871MCCXX 10Gb/s DWDM 80km Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX3812M3 Multiprotocol 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX8511D3 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLF1322P1TR OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
V23836-C18-R363 1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
FTR-1519-V2 80km Extended GBIC Transceiver
FTLF1721P2WCL OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTL410QE2N 40BASE-SR4 QSFP Gen2 E-Temp Optical Transceiver Module
FTLX1412M3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver
FTL-1519-3D RoHS Compliant 80km Extended Reach GBIC Transceiver
FTL4C2QE1C 40GE LM4 QSFP Optical Transceiver Module

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn