Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TRANSCEIVERS Datasheet, PDF

Description : 'TRANSCEIVERS' - Total: 18 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Broadcom Corporation.
AFBR-5930Z Datasheet pdf image
343Kb / 13P
200 MBd SBCON TRANSCEIVERS in 2 x 5 Package Style
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet pdf image
423Kb / 16P
FDDI, Fast Ethernet TRANSCEIVERS in 2 x 5 Package Style
AFCT-5745NPZ Datasheet pdf image
196Kb / 4P
Family of Singlemode SFP TRANSCEIVERS for Long Reach SONET OC-48
AFBR-53D3Z Datasheet pdf image
228Kb / 16P
RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic TRANSCEIVERS for Fibre Channel
AFCT-5942XXXZ Datasheet pdf image
574Kb / 18P
Single Mode SFF TRANSCEIVERS for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Singlerate Operation
AFCT-5943XXZ Datasheet pdf image
407Kb / 15P
Single Mode SFF TRANSCEIVERS for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate Operation
AFCT-5944LZ Datasheet pdf image
480Kb / 16P
Single Mode SFF TRANSCEIVERS for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate Operation
AFCT-5701XXZ Datasheet pdf image
70Kb / 2P
Single-Mode SFP Optical TRANSCEIVERS with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel
AFBR-5103Z Datasheet pdf image
136Kb / 20P
FDDI, 100 Mbps ATM, and Fast Ethernet TRANSCEIVERS in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style
HFBR-57E5APZ Datasheet pdf image
569Kb / 15P
Multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable TRANSCEIVERS with LC connector and DMI for ATM, FDDI
HFBR-5984LZ Datasheet pdf image
981Kb / 12P
RoHS Compliant, 200 MBd Low-Cost SBCON TRANSCEIVERS in 2 x 5 SFF Package Style
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet pdf image
783Kb / 19P
FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, and Fast Ethernet TRANSCEIVERS in Low-Cost 1 9 Package Style
AFBR-5205Z Datasheet pdf image
559Kb / 19P
ATM Multimode Fiber TRANSCEIVERS for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet pdf image
803Kb / 19P
FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, and Fast Ethernet TRANSCEIVERS in Low-Cost 1 9 Package Style
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet pdf image
223Kb / 14P
ATM TRANSCEIVERS for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style
AFBR-57E6APZC Datasheet pdf image
787Kb / 21P
Multimode Small Form Factor Pluggable TRANSCEIVERS with LC Connector and Conformal Coating, DMI for FDDI and Fast Ethernet
AFCT-5760Z Datasheet pdf image
248Kb / 20P
Families of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical TRANSCEIVERS for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI
AFCT-5745Z Datasheet pdf image
542Kb / 18P
Family of Single-Mode SFP TRANSCEIVERS for SONET OC-48 and SDH/STM-16 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DMI) Interface

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz