Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



TYP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TYP' - Total: 11 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
APG2C1-365-E Structure: inGaN Peak Wavelength: 365nm Optical Output Power: typ. 135mW Life Time: 10.000 hours
LD1430-C003 Lasing Mode Structure: single mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1430 nm Optical Ouput Power: 3 mW, CW Package: 5.6 mm, flat window
LDM-0980-002W-35 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 980 nm Optical Ouput Power: 2 W Package: TO-3, without Photodiode
APG2C1-375-E Structure: InGaN Peak Wavelength: 375 nm Optical Output Power: typ. 200 mW Life Time: > 10.000 hours
APG2C1-410 Structure: InGaN Peak Wavelength: 410 nm Optical Output Power: typ. 125 mW Life Time: > 10.000 hours
LD1490-C010 Lasing Mode: single longitudinal mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1490 nm Optiacl Ouput Power: 10 mW, CW Package: 5.6 mm, flat window
APG2C1-385 Struture: InGaN Peak Wavelength: 365 nm Optical Output Power: typ. 60 mW Life Time 10.000 hours
LD635-C220 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peack Wavelength: typ. 633 nm Optical Ouput Power: 220 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window
LD1550-C500 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1560 nm Optical Ouput Power: 500 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window MPD available on request
APG2C1-395 Structure: InGaN Peak Wavelength: 395 nm Optical Output Power: typ. 55 mWLife Time: > 10.000 hours
LD690-C350 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peck Wavelength : typ. 690nm Optical Ouput Power: 350 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn