Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



XFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'XFP' - Total: 192 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
V23833-F0005-B101 XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1

Tyco Electronics
788862-1 PT CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, 30 POSITION, XFP, RTANG, 0.8MM PITCH

OPLINK Communications I...
TXP3XGGI2X Multi-rate 10-Gigabit 40km XFP Transceivers

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS1862A XFP Laser Control and Digital Diagnostic IC

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340MWG 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3912M3 High Link Budget, Multi-Rate, DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX6624MCC-XX +/-800 ps/nm (40km) Gen2 Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
XPD-MR-D1215CDA 10 Gbps 120km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340WG_09 10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX0011D4BNL RoHS-6 Compliant Laserwire™ XFP Adapter

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-2940LWG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
XPB-2920LWG_09 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TXP1XGGI2XX-S0120 Multi-rate 10-Gigabit DWDM 40km XFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS1862 XFP Laser Control and Digital Diagnostic IC

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2110WG_07 10Gb/s 10km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

List of Unclassifed Man...
SI5040-D-GM 10 Gbps XFP Transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
TM2-XFP LambdaDriver 10 Gbps XFP - Dual Transponder Module (TM2-XFP)

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2360WG 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Finisar Corporation.
FTRX1811M3 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-D21G 10Gbps / 40 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn