Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



XFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'XFP' - Total: 190 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2380MWG 80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TXP1XGHL2X-S0125 Multi-rate 10-Gigabit XFP 80km Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Analog Devices
ADN2928 XFP Single Chip Transceiver IC

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2120WG 10Gb/s 20 km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1412D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-33X1C-X10G 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTRX-3811-317 10Gb/s DWDM 80km XFP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2381MW-D21G 10G Multirate / 80 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

THOR communications
F-10GIG-MC The F-10GIG-MC is a 10 gigabit media converter and repeater for SFP or XFP based modules.

Source Photonics, Inc.
XP-MR-04-CDA 10 Gbps 40km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary

Gennum Corporation
GN2014A XFP Tx Signal Conditioner with VCSEL Driver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1812M3BCL 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
XFP-10GD-LR12P 10 Gbps Multirate XFP Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4110WG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Level One
XFP-5211 10G SMF XFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-008ZA 10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

Tyco Electronics
1489948-1 XFP Connectors 788862-[ ] and 1367500-1 and Cage Assembly 1489951-1

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6814MCC 1600 ps/nm (80km) Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver
FTRX-3812S317 SONET/SDH 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn