Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



XFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'XFP' - Total: 190 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-4920LWG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3612M3 40km Multi-Rate DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1412D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4340W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 8.5Gbps XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX4213M3BCL +2400 ps/nm (~120km) TDM XFP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2380MWG 80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
XPB-2810LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver

Tyco Electronics
1489948-2 HEAT SINK CLIP XFP

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-720XPDZ_15 10GbE XFP 850 nm 10Gbps Optical Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
JXP-01SGAA1 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6611MCC 800 ps/nm (40km) Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver
FTRX-3811-317 10Gb/s DWDM 80km XFP Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPM-2100WG 10Gb/s 850 nm XFP Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC Applications
XPM-4100WG 8.5Gb/s 850 nm XFP Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3813M3 Multiprotocol, 80km, 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
FTRX-3812M317 Multiprotocol 10Gb/s DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
FTLX1812M3BCL 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
XFP-10GD-LR12P 10 Gbps Multirate XFP Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-23100WG 10Gbps / 100km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747360450 XFP Cage Assembly, 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Compatible, with Tall Heat Sink, Elastomer EMI Gasket, 3D Legs

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn