Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



.079 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '.079' - Total: 1605 (1/81) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0877604617 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Through Hole, 46 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray, Lead-free
0791077134 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.05μm (2μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 20 Circuits
0878324023 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree 40 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Pick-and-Place Cap
0885238303 Datasheet pdf image LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0791098601 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Vertical, Top/Bottom Entry, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Cap, Embossed Tape on Reel
0877591665 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 16 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs
0878314010 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, 40 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Center Polarization Slot and Locking
0751971001 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch VHDM® Lite Board-to-Board Backplane Header, Vertical, 8-Row, Open Signal Module, 80 circuits, Pin Length 4.75mm (.187)
0878313428 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, Lead-free, 34 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Center Polarization Slot
0873401685 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount (Very Low Profile), Top Entry, without Locating Pegs, with Pick-and-Place Cap
0885270903 Datasheet pdf image FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0877593274 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 32 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with Pick-and-Place Cap
0751941004 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch VHDM® Lite-Series, Board-to-Board Backplane Header, Vertical, 6-Row, Open Signal Module, 60 Circuits, Pin Length 5.15mm (.203)
0878322016 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Locking Windows
0885271904 Datasheet pdf image FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0872632423 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Bottom Entry, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective, 24 Circuits, without Pick-and-Place Cap, Tube, Leadfree
0878320806 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree 8 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Locking Window
0877594675 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 46 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Pick-and-Place Cap
0751179218 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch VHDM® Board-to-Board Stacker Receptacle, Vertical, 8-Row, 200 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au)
0877602618 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Through Hole, 26 Circuits, 2.54μm (100μ) Tin (Sn) Plating, Tray, Lead-free

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn