Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

10GBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10Gbps' - Total: 55 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8128 MULTI RATE 10GBPS SONET / SDH/ 10GE/FEC MUX

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TA-SSCMI 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0796105008 10 Gbps MicroTCA Development Chassis, Fully Redundant, Molex 10Gbps Backplane Assembly and Connector Installed

Texas Instruments
TLK10022 10Gbps DUAL-CHANNEL MULTI-RATE SERIAL LINK AGGREGATOR

Fujitsu Component Limit...
MB8AA3020 The Fujitsu 20-port 10Gbps Ethernet Switch Chip

Finisar Corporation.
V850-2106-001 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ARRAYS

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2380WG 10Gbps / 80km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2385W-D200G 10Gbps / 80 km / 50 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / OC-192

MRV Communications, Inc...
EM1600-8CC10G LambdaDriver 10Gbps 8 ports XFP - EXC Module (EM1600-8CC10G)

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340WG 10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Fujitsu Component Limit...
MB86C69RBC The Fujitsu 26-port 10Gbps Ethernet Switch Chip

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-D21G 10Gbps / 40 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE

Lattice Semiconductor
ORLI10G Quad 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps Quad 3.125Gbps, 12.5Gbps Line Interface FPSC

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2310W-CXX0G 10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Micrel Semiconductor
SY58016L_11 3.3V, 10Gbps Differential CML Line Driver/Receiver with Internal Termination

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TK-SSCMI-01 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA

Molex Electronics Ltd.
74732-0220 XPAK 10Gbps Guide Rail

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2360WG_09 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-007ZA 10Gbps 1310nm XFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-010-PK-SSC2I 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-FP Laser Diode Pigtailed Module-Differential TOSA

  1 2 3


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl