Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310' - Total: 852 (1/43) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5840G_09 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

NEC
NDL7673P 1310 nm OPTICAL CATV/ANALOG APPLICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-3180G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-9610LVWG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5940G_09 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60402 2.5 Gbps, 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-5040G 5V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-9620MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7610CG_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
TRS-3020 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps OPTICAL SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7810G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-5140G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-9620RG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7640CG_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-3602MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl