Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310nm' - Total: 68 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

NEC
OD-S559 1310nm DFB-LD Module

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-007ZA 10Gbps 1310nm XFP Optical Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
S0297-TPP4XGFLRXG 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver

OKI electronic componet...
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

NEC
NDL7503P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-2I-LCA 3.7GBS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-14-F06-BD-SSCL 1310nm Emitting , 1490nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
FTM-33X1C-X10G 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-200A4H1M 2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1315T-01 1310nm Laser Diode Transmitter
C-13-15-F02-BD-NLCM 1310nm Emitting ,1550nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

OPLINK Communications I...
S0186-TRPV3GET1C000E2G 1310nm Single Channel Optical Transmitter

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-313 1.25 Gbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V & 5V

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-10LR-SC 10 GBPS 1310NM PIN + PREAMP SC AND LC ROSA PACKAGE

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-311XC-L03G 10G 1310nm LRM SFP+ Transceiver

Level One
XFP-5211 10G SMF XFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm
SFP-1311 1310nm FP LD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

List of Unclassifed Man...
LD131T10 1310nm Laser Diode

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-131451S 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 1.5mm ball lens TO CAN

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-FP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (FP), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

  1 2 3 4


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl