Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 304 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33240WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PT-3100 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver

ON Semiconductor
NTMFS4852N Power MOSFET 30 V, 155 A, Single N−Channel, SO−8 FL

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5805 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3080G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-155-TPM-S 155 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver

RF Monolithics, Inc
SF2289C 155 MHz SAW Filter

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-3620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-33120WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
XMT5370155 155 Mb/s Logic Interface Laser Transmitter for OC3/STM1

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33160G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-T3-SST3A-14-G5 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3780WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3420G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRS-32120G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-3380G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33160-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX6301 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl