Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



155 622 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155 622 ' - Total: 749 (1/38) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

California Eastern Labs
NX6301 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NX7301BA LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NX5312 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
NX5304 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s AND 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
NX7312UA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP TOSA FOR SHORT HAUL 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NR8500BP NECs φ50 μm InGaAs APD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
EDR512BTL Access PIN-TIA Receivers for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s

California Eastern Labs
NR8500 NECs 050 um InGaAs APD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-54B33B-G 3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B SFP OLT Transceiver
NU-33B54B-K 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package
LT-54B353B-PG 3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX6511GH LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5319 SONET/SDH Interface for 622 & 155 Mbit/s

California Eastern Labs
NX5310 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/S AND FTTH APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-R 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX7301BA-CC NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

List of Unclassifed Man...
AHA4540B 155 MBITS/SEC TURBO PRODUCT CODE ENCODER/DECODER

Murata Manufacturing Co...
SF2289C 155 MHz SAW Filter

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-5380G_2015 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn