Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 633 (1/32) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-3602G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
XPS-2380MWG_09 80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPB-8605LWG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
GBB-7540G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
BTRS-3680G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-8340WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33100G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

List of Unclassifed Man...
C1553ALXXXB 1550 Standard & 1350 High Inrush Switches

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9610LVG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
SPB-3760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-9640G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberWDM Transceiver
DL-53X8AC Uncooled 1550 nm MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
BTRS-3620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9340RG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7350WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380VW-1TG 1550 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SMDigital Diagnostic Transmitter
SPB-3780WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-7640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-33100WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl