Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 663 (1/34) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9340MG 3.3V / 1550 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-73200G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-5380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-3320AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
DL-53X8AR Uncooled 1550 nm MQW-DFB LD for CATV return path application

List of Unclassifed Man...
DL-5100S 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODES

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7610WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3560G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9740G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
DL-5540 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
SPS-53160G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9605G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7740CG_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-93100FWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Emcore Corporation
6000-0D0111001 1550 nm Externally Modulated Transmitter

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
MAFL-008195-CD0AC0 CATV Diplex Filter 50 - 870 / 950 - 1550 / 2000 - 3000 MHz

Infineon Technologies A...
SBM52414G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-8740LG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
BTR-7740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9340G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn