Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 633 (1/32) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-15-DFB 1550 nm, 2.5 Gbps MQW-DFB Laser Diode Modules

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9110V-R3R5G 1310 nm RX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SMDual Receiver
SPB-3680G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-53160G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRS-32100G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
SBH92314G-FSAN High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9705MWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3610G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5701MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MMTransceiver
TRSL-33100WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-5601MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
SPS-9380RG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

OPLINK Communications I...
TCIHG-S0072 Green 1550(1585)nm Tap Coupler / Isolator Hybrid Combination

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9605WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3740WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-9620G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberWDM Transceiver
DL-5300_09 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
BTRS-3602MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
SPS-33240G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl