Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 663 (1/34) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7600G Datasheet pdf image
172Kb / 5P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9110LVW-T5R3G Datasheet pdf image
147Kb / 6P
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
TRS-3280G Datasheet pdf image
141Kb / 5P
5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Company Logo Img
List of Unclassifed Man...
C1553ALXXXB Datasheet pdf image
393Kb / 4P
1550 Standard & 1350 High Inrush Switches
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3620WG_08 Datasheet pdf image
177Kb / 6P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NX7527BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
184Kb / 4P
NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (120 mW MIN)
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9610LVWG Datasheet pdf image
173Kb / 6P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SMVideo Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5640G Datasheet pdf image
130Kb / 6P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9380FG_08 Datasheet pdf image
148Kb / 5P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBB-7420G Datasheet pdf image
85Kb / 4P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-93100G_08 Datasheet pdf image
149Kb / 5P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3780WG Datasheet pdf image
172Kb / 5P
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3602MG_09 Datasheet pdf image
81Kb / 4P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberMM Transceiver
SPS-9380FWG Datasheet pdf image
149Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-72120G Datasheet pdf image
103Kb / 5P
5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRSL-7380CG Datasheet pdf image
123Kb / 4P
3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2380WG_15 Datasheet pdf image
192Kb / 5P
1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7640G_08 Datasheet pdf image
177Kb / 6P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3620G Datasheet pdf image
112Kb / 4P
1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9740RG Datasheet pdf image
178Kb / 6P
1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn