Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



2X5 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '2X5' - Total: 42 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-C18-L47 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-54B353B-PG 3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2GNL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver

FERYSTER Inductive Comp...
EF12.6-KH-10P-DS-3670 Pinned with 2x5 pins 0,5 x 0,5 mm Standard: fully pinned, partial pinning upon request

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-C18-LX Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector
V23818-M305-L57 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9412P-F10 2x5 SFF GEPON ONU Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2GTL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-200A4H1M 2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1322F2GTR OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-33B54B-K 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package
NU-73C94C-PG 3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519F2XTL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L17 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver

Unity Opto Technology
MVL-721G 2X5 rectangular led lamps

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn