Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OC-3 STM-1 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OC-3 STM-1 ' - Total: 49 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5964TL Agilent HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ ATG Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1 Part of the Agilent METRAK family

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-2T18 1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR 155 MBPS ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1323P1WTL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-IR1-CDA OC-3 IR1 SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPE03KE2C000X0G OC-3 CWDM Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
CT2-NI1LATD31C OC-3 SFP Transceiver (1310 nm and 1550 nm)

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5961ALZ Multimode Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with LC connector

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5805 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-OC3-CX Copper OC-3 SFP Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5963LZ Multimode Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with LC Connector

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR5203-5205 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323P1WTL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HSR RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
28236-BRF-001-A_15 OC-3 ATM SAR Controller with UTOPIA Level 2

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn