Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



OC-48 OC-192 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OC-48 OC-192 ' - Total: 76 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Renesas Technology Corp
NX6514EH LASER DIODE 1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 1.25 Gb/s FTTH P2P AND OC-48 IR-2

Exar Corporation
XRT95L53 OC-48 ETHERNET/SONET MULTI-SERVICE FRAMER PROCESSOR

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1321P1WTL OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT5T929 PRECISION CLOCK GENERATOR OC-48 APPLICATIONS

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1421P1TL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C656 iSFP™ - Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
WSH-600DC95SA Unidirectional OC-192 Optical Regenerator

Applied Micro Circuits ...
CS3455 SONET/SDH/ATM OC-48 4-Bit Transceiver with CDR
CS3394 SONET/SDH/FEC OC-192 Receiver with EDC Technology

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-48-SR1-CDA OC-48 SR-1/STM-16 I-16 SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1721P1CL OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
CT2-MS1LATD31C OC-48 SFP Transceiver (Multirate, 1310 nm, and 1550 nm)

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2381W-D21G 10Gbps / 80 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / OC-192

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1421P1WTL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTRJ1721SGCL OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPC-48-LR-31CDA OC-48 LR/STM-16 L-16.2 CWDM SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1621S1GCL OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1421P1WCL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTRJ1521P1WCL OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 Multirate Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTRJ1621P1WCL OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate Pluggable SFP Transceiver

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn