Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



SONET Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SONET' - Total: 95 (1/5) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

NIHON DEMPA KOGYO
NY13M09WA Optical communication equipment (SONET, SDH, Ethernet)

Semtech Corporation
ACS8509 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-200A4HSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
28500-ERR-001-A M28500/29503/26910 Sonet Chipset Evaluation Module

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-200A4H1M 2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5805 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Semtech Corporation
E2801 GR-253-Core SMC (SONET minimum clock) and ITU G.813 Option 2 Minature Surface Mount TCXO

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-H18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-12/OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s

Semtech Corporation
ACS8515LC Line Card Protection Switch for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Pericom Semiconductor C...
FRSONT038 3.3V CMOS 38.880MHz SONET VCXO

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5815DZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Exar Corporation
XRT75L06D SIX CHANNEL E3/DS3/STS-1 LINE INTERFACE UNIT WITH SONET DESYNCHRONIZER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57E5APZ Multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers with LC connector and DMI for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Micrel Semiconductor
SM844256 10 Gigabit Ethernet and SONET, 6 Output, Ultra-Low Jitter LVDS Frequency Synthesizer

Raltron Electronics Cor...
SY01-SMC SONET MINIMUM CLOCK - SY01-SMC

Lattice Semiconductor
ORSO42G5 0.6 to 2.7 Gbps SONET Backplane Interface FPSCs

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155D4RDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-2T18 1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR 155 MBPS ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Cypress Semiconductor
CYS25G0101DX SONET OC-48 Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn