Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'nm' - Total: 179 (1/9) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF443 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 155 Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Vishay Siliconix
TSHG5210 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD-450-100SG Royal Blue Laser Diode 450 nm, 100mW sihgle Transverse Mode Structure: GaN

Vishay Siliconix
TSHA5500_09 Infrared Emitting Diode, 875 nm, GaAlAs
VSMS3700 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
TSFF5210 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-709SMZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver

Vishay Siliconix
TSFF5510_08 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
VSMY2853SL High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology
TSAL7200_09 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSUS4300_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
TSAL5100 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 950 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSAL5100_09 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSAL5300_08 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 940 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
VSMB2020X01 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 940 nm, GaAlAs, DH
VSMY7850X01 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology
TSKS5400_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
CQY37N_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 RoHS6/6 compliant, 10GbE / FC SR / SW, 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 10 Gb/s XFP optical transceiver

Vishay Siliconix
TSHG6200 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl