Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



PINS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'PINS' - Total: 941 (1/48) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-2M24-6M12 Datasheet pdf image
170Kb / 3P
100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0496-0-15-15-23-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image
113Kb / 1P
PIN RECEPTACLES for .048” - .064” diameter pins (#13 contact) and .045” - .065” diameter pins (#23 contact)
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0901522104 Datasheet pdf image
132Kb / 3P
2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III™ PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.0μm (40μ") Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
168N Datasheet pdf image
71Kb / 1P
WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)
0293-0-15-15-16-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image
157Kb / 1P
PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747230004 Datasheet pdf image
35Kb / 1P
1-by-5 SFP Ganged Cage, Elastomeric Gasket, Underbelly EMI Pins, Underbelly EMI Fingers, Press-fit Pins, with Tabs
Company Logo Img
ATMEL Corporation
AT89C51ID2_14 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 157P
Six 8-bit I/O Ports (64 pins or 68 Pins Versions)
Company Logo Img
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-2M24-6M12 Datasheet pdf image
167Kb / 2P
100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0281-3-17-15-06-27-02-0 Datasheet pdf image
71Kb / 1P
WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)
0306-0-19-15-16-27-10-0 Datasheet pdf image
157Kb / 1P
PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0901522104_17 Datasheet pdf image
29Kb / 2P
2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.00μm Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
0672652201 Datasheet pdf image
263Kb / 4P
Universal Serial Bus (USB), Shielded I/O, Type B Receptacle, Vertical, with Kinked Pins and Grounding Pins, 4 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Plating, Color BlackLead Free,
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
146N Datasheet pdf image
157Kb / 1P
PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0876962001 Datasheet pdf image
296Kb / 5P
6.35mm (.250") Pitch Power, 2.54mm (.100") Pitch Signal, EXTreme PowerPlus™ Pa-S Header, Through Hole, Right Angle, with Beveled Metal Pins, Short Contacts, 32Circuits, Power Alpha 8, Signal 24, Recessed Signal Pins A5, A6, B5, B6, C5, B6, D5,
Company Logo Img
Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0279-0-15-01-4727100 Datasheet pdf image
151Kb / 1P
PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
0305-2-15-80-47-80-10-0 Datasheet pdf image
151Kb / 1P
PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747680210 Datasheet pdf image
39Kb / 1P
QSFP 1x3 Ganged Cage Assembly with Elastomer Gasket, Open Top, No Rear Pins Press-Fit Pins
Company Logo Img
Abracon Corporation
AXS-3225-04-07 Datasheet pdf image
399Kb / 1P
Reliable gold plated POGO pins
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0672984090_18 Datasheet pdf image
33Kb / 2P
Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Receptacle, Right-Angle, Dual Stacked, Type A, Gold (Au) Flash, White Housing, with 4 Beveled Metal Pins, Lead-Free
Company Logo Img
ON Semiconductor
MC74AC323 Datasheet pdf image
302Kb / 8P
8-INPUT UNIVERSAL SHIFT/ STORAGE REGISTER WITH SYNCHRONOUS RESET AND COMMON I/O PINS

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn